Jaslene Jade
144

Jaslene Jade

Aliases
Jeslena Jade
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1994
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American