Jay Lynn
63

Jay Lynn

Aliases
Jayiynn, Jaylinn Synz, Jaylynn Sinns, Tara
Date of Birth
May 12, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-27
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian