Jezebel Jones
45

Jezebel Jones

Aliases
Jezebel Bond, Jezabelle Bond
Date of Birth
May 27, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jezebel Jones Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!