Jezebelle Bond
36

Jezebelle Bond

Aliases
Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse
Date of Birth
May 27, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Jezebelle Bond Videos (54)