Judith Fox
49

Judith Fox

Aliases
Ashley, Judit, Judit C, Judit Fox, Judith Fox? Judith, Judith Nubiles, Lex, Stacy, Suzi Fox
Date of Birth
Feb 25, 1980
Measurements
32C-28-33
Height
5' 5"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian