Karen Wood
68

Karen Wood

Aliases
Amelia Doll, Karen, Karen Green, Karen Leigh, Karen Wood Onlytease
Date of Birth
Jul 29, 1984
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English