Kari Nautique
14

Kari Nautique

Aliases
Kari Nautique Playboy
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1989
Measurements
35D-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American