Karla Spice
28

Karla Spice

Aliases
Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips, KarlaSpice
Date of Birth
Sep 12, 1990
Measurements
34C-22-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Venezuela