Katie Davies
63

Katie Davies

Aliases
Red
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1972
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English