Katie Fey
14

Katie Fey

Aliases
Eugenia Diordiychuk, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Jenya, Jenya D, Jenya D MetArt, Katie Fay, Katie Fey MetArt, Shawnee, Vanesa Gojgik, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk
Date of Birth
Jul 11, 1988
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian