Kc Green
47

Kc Green

Aliases
Kc Greenn
Date of Birth
May 17, 1976
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American