Kelly Candy
13

Kelly Candy

Aliases
Kelly Candy Nubiles, Lucy White, Kelly Candy, Kelly Stewart
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1992
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kelly Candy Videos (14)