Kelly Nichols
67

Kelly Nichols

Aliases
Maryanne, Marianne
Date of Birth
Jun 08, 1960
Measurements
36C-28-39
Height
5'5
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American