Kelly Steele
44

Kelly Steele

Aliases
Kelly Fire, Kellifire Steele
Date of Birth
Aug 21, 1975
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'11
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Kelly Steele Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!