Kelly Tyler
38

Kelly Tyler

Aliases
FTV Kelli, Keli Tyler, Kelli Tyler, Kellie Tyler
Date of Birth
Apr 01, 1980
Measurements
34B-28-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American