Keri Windsor
28

Keri Windsor

Aliases
Lacey Ogden, Lacy Ogden, Keri Crawford, Tammi
Date of Birth
Dec 02, 1973
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American