Kimberley Kole
48

Kimberley Kole

Aliases
Kimberley Kole, Kimberly Cole
Date of Birth
May 17, 1981
Measurements
36D-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberley Kole Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!