Kimberly Holland
45

Kimberly Holland

Aliases
Kimberley Holland
Date of Birth
Aug 01, 1982
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberly Holland Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!