Kirsten FTV
63

Kirsten FTV

Aliases
KirstenFTV
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
35B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English