Kristina Wood
63

Kristina Wood

Aliases
Kristina FTV
Date of Birth
Feb 07, 1986
Measurements
32B-25-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American