Lee McQueen
46

Lee McQueen

Aliases
Lee McQueen,Lee-Anne McQueen, Lee Ann, Lee-Ann,Felicity
Date of Birth
Mar 07, 1974
Measurements
32-22-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Lee McQueen Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!