Lexi Tyler
63

Lexi Tyler

Aliases
Lexi Tylerr
Date of Birth
Apr 04, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American