Lilly White
14

Lilly White

Aliases
Lily White
Date of Birth
Mar 11, 1988
Measurements
33C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American