Lily Lovejoy
49

Lily Lovejoy

Aliases
Courtney FTV
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 1987
Measurements
32B-26-31
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lily Lovejoy Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!