Linda B
48

Linda B

Aliases
LindaB Twistys
Date of Birth
Jun 01, 1975
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Linda B Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!