Linda Shane
27

Linda Shane

Aliases
Alexa Weix, Linda Shane, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Herminez, Linda Fernandez, Linda Shayne, Alexia Weiss, Jasmin Field, Melinda Ricci, Linda Shame, Melinda Braque
Date of Birth
May 18, 1981
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien