Lindsey Meadows
22

Lindsey Meadows

Aliases
Danielle, Lindsey Meadows, Wildflower
Date of Birth
Apr 10, 1982
Measurements
34A-23-32
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
German/Hungarian/Irish
Nationality
American

Lindsey Meadows Videos (48)