Lita Lynn
63

Lita Lynn

Aliases
Lita Lynn, Lita
Date of Birth
Sep 30, 1976
Measurements
36D-30-40
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American