Loredana Cannata
66

Loredana Cannata

Aliases
Loredana Cannata, Loredana
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1975
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Italian