Louisa Lanewood
14

Louisa Lanewood

Aliases
Kristy Kreme
Date of Birth
Jan 19, 1985
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American