Marcella Moraes
22

Marcella Moraes

Aliases
Marcela Diesel, Marcela Moraes, Marcellinha
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1991
Measurements
34B-27-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Marcella Moraes Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!