Marissa Jayden
22

Marissa Jayden

Aliases
Madison Moore, Marissa Jayden
Date of Birth
Sep 13, 1981
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Korean/Columbian
Nationality
American

Marissa Jayden Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!