Maya Gates
72

Maya Gates

Aliases
Maya, Maya N.
Date of Birth
Jan 06, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romain

Maya Gates Videos (41)