Mayara Rodrigues
16

Mayara Rodrigues

Aliases
Miragi, Mayara Rodriguez, Mayara, Mayala Rodrigues, Mariah, Myra, Miragi, Mayara Rodriguez, Mayara
Date of Birth
May 03, 1983
Measurements
36A-36-41
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
European