Melanie Memphis
22

Melanie Memphis

Aliases
Melanie Memphis, Melanie A.
Date of Birth
Jun 01, 1991
Measurements
34B-27-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Melanie Memphis Videos (46)