Melanie Stone
64

Melanie Stone

Aliases
Melonie Stone
Date of Birth
Sep 15, 1974
Measurements
34C-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American