Melissa Marie
125

Melissa Marie

Aliases
Melisa Marie
Date of Birth
Apr 29, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American