Melodee Bliss
122

Melodee Bliss

Aliases
Melodee, Kimmi Kennedy
Date of Birth
Oct 19, 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American