Melrose Foxxx
20

Melrose Foxxx

Aliases
Melrose, Susie, Redd Foxx, Red Foxxx, Susi, Redfoxx, Melrose Foxx
Date of Birth
Jan 22, 1983
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Melrose Foxxx Videos (47)