Mikki Taylor
63

Mikki Taylor

Aliases
Mikkie Taylor
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1969
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American