Monika Matejovska
22

Monika Matejovska

Aliases
Sharon M
Date of Birth
Dec 30, 1985
Measurements
32A-22-25
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Monika Matejovska Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!