Monique Dane
63

Monique Dane

Aliases
Monica Herman
Date of Birth
Jan 30, 1980
Measurements
38D-25-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European