Nautica Binx
95

Nautica Binx

Aliases
Naughtica, Nautica Binz
Date of Birth
Oct 25, 1984
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American