Nicole London
15

Nicole London

Aliases
Nicole Valliant, Nichole London, Nichol London
Date of Birth
Oct 14, 1969
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American