Nika E
47

Nika E

Aliases
Aurita, Erika, Inez Steffan, Jill, Katia, Lia Karups, Liya, Maria ATK, Milana C Femjoy, Nika E Met Art, Nika E MetArt, Niki, Pussika, Sasha
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1989
Measurements
37B-23-23
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Nika E Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!