Nikki Lane
71

Nikki Lane

Aliases
Nikki Lane,
Date of Birth
Jan 26, 1986
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American