Nikki Nievez
34

Nikki Nievez

Aliases
Nikki Nievez,Nikki Nieves, Nikki Nevez
Date of Birth
Nov 18, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Cuban
Nationality
American

Nikki Nievez Videos (48)