Pepper Kester
42

Pepper Kester

Aliases
Lacie, Lacie FTV
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1992
Measurements
33B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American