Regina Hall
63

Regina Hall

Aliases
Nadia Ranakova, Lina Novich, Noli, Kathleena, Kathleen
Date of Birth
Aug 08, 1976
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech