Renee La
63

Renee La

Aliases
Rene La Rue, Rene LaRue, Renee LeRue, Renne La Rue, Renne Larue
Date of Birth
Aug 14, 1970
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American